Scott Robertson
Memorial Tournament
PO Box 33
Roanoke, VA  24002
e-mail
540-529-3176


FIRSTLASTHOME TOWNR1R2R3TOTALPOS.ToParCARDSGRAD Date
AshnoorKaurRoanoke, VA7477742251122027
ElsieMacCleeryCrozet, VA7876762302172025
SirinaGanneHolmdel, NJ7777832373242025
AddieDorohCharlottesville, VA8079812404272025
RaquelWalkerBurke, VA8082802425292026
MichelleYeungClarksville, MD8177852436302027
VidhiLakhawalaKendall Park, NJ9276772457322026
AlisaDavidovRoanoke, VA8175902468332027
VaidehiShahBridgewater, NJ8182842479342024
KennedyMacCleeryCrozet, VA88888626210492027
RebeccaRoegnerBradenton, FL86879827111582024
IsabellaSalernoRye, NY93958727512622025
ZorahWilliamsMystic, CT98979228713742025